10 tarptautinio Balio Dvariono konkurso dalyviai,  2016 m.

 

​PIANISTAI

 

Grupė A

 

  • Pijus Pirogovas, 2008-09-11, Lietuva

  • Anastasiya Shimchak, 2007-11-11, Baltarusija

  • Aurelija Paškelevičiūtė, 2007-03-25, Lietuva

  • Marija Kaleničenko, 2006-09-17, Lietuva

  • Lėja Krikščiūnė, 2006-01-25, Lietuva

  • Milda Marija Kiškūnaitė, 2005-12-08, Lietuva

  • Martyna Valeikaitė, 2005-07-01, Lietuva

  • Liudvikas Račys, 2005-04-16, Lietuva

  • Julija Rockina, 2005-04-07, Lietuva

  • Alisa Fomich, 2005-03-15, Baltarusija

  • Ugnė Lamsaitytė, 2004-08-14, Lietuva

  • Saulė Norvaišaitė, 2004-07-24, Lietuva

  • Eva Rogatnikova, 2004-07-13, Baltarusija

  • Anastasiia Kliuchereva, 2004-07-02, Rusija

 

Grupė B

 

  • Anastasia Barabanova, 2003-11-07, Rusija

  • Simonas Miknius, 2003-06-07, Lietuva

  • Rostislava Kenebas, 2003-05-15, Lietuva

  • Rhys Concessao, 2003-05-01, Didžioji Britanija

  • Roman Shutko, 2002-09-08, Ukraina

  • Viktar Stsefanenka, 2002-08-31, Baltarusija

  • Alyssa Kok, 2002-08-14, Singapūras

  • Hui-Min Ashley Tan, 2002-07-05, Lenkija

  • Aleksandre Shubitidze, 2002-05-24, Gruzija

  • Luca Yuri Grianti, 2002-03-03, Italija

  • Lisa Zhu, 2002-01-06, Vokietija

  • Simona Šleiterytė, 2001-12-23, Lietuva

  • Gabrielė Agilė Bajoraitė, 2001-11-19, Lietuva

  • Yumeka Nakagawa, 2001-10-12, Japonija

  • Giorgi Grdzelidze, 2001-10-01, Gruzija

  • Simonas Poška, 2001-09-25, Lietuva

  • Milda Daunoraitė, 2001-09-22, Lietuva

  • Kasparas Vincentas Mičiūnas, 2001-08-31, Lietuva

  • Iren Markaryan, 2001-08-20, Armėnija

  • Krystsina Vavilonskaya, 2001-04-19, Baltarusija

  • Kasparas Mikužis, 2001-03-24, Lietuva

  • Dovydas Kiauka, 2001-01-31, Lietuva

  • Ksenia Kedrova, 2001-01-30, Rusija

  • Işılsu Coşkuner, 2001-01-01, Turkija


Grupė C

 

  • Yuna Nakagawa, 1999-07-10, Japonija

  • Simas Šakenis, 1999-05-27, Lietuva

  • Yukine Kuroki, 1998-12-12, Japonija

  • Can Cakmur, 1997-12-05, Turkija

  • Evita Lohu, 1997-02-23, Estija

  • Sixuan Zhang, 1996-12-08, Kinija

  • Geoffroy Chapelle, 1996-08-07, Belgija

 

Smuikininkai

 

Grupė A

 

 

  • Amina Akhmetzhanova, 2007-12-23, Kazachstanas

  • Maria Kun, 2006-10-17, Rusija

  • Jacob Shapiro, 2006-09-01, Baltarusija

  • Daniil Polikarpov, 2006-08-14, Rusija

  • Liepa Jurgutavičiūtė, 2006-07-12, Lietuva

  • Filip Chetwynd, 2006-05-03, Lenkija

  • Agnė Gečaitė, 2005-12-04, Lietuva

  • Annissa Gybel, 2005-08-17, Danija

  • Vadim Perih, 2005-06-04, Ukraina

  • Nazar Shutko, 2005-01-18, Ukraina

  • Paulina Banaitytė, 2004-11-25, Lietuva

  • Andrij Heker, 2004-08-31, Ukraina

  • Pijus Česaitis, 2004-07-25, Lietuva


 

Grupė B

 

 

  • Aliaksandra Arbuzava, 2004-04-08, Baltarusija

  • Eva Ter-Sarkisova, 2003-11-30, Latvija

  • Ugnė Katinskaitė, 2003-06-14, Lietuva

  • Yanis Grisó, 2003-05-22, Liuksemburgas

  • Gabriela Baltaza, 2003-03-15, Lenkija

  • Yekaterina Blinkova, 2002-11-06, Baltarusija

  • Klára Erdingerová, 2002-03-19, Čekija

  • Ugnė Liepa Žuklytė, 2001-12-05, Lietuva

  • Elnur Ruslanbekyzy, 2001-10-18, Kazachstanas

  • Greta Maknickaitė, 2001-10-09, Lietuva

  • Palina Darafeyeva, 2001-08-30, Baltarusija

  • Konstantin Besarab, 2001-06-28, Rusija

  • Jingzhi Zhang, 2001-05-12, Kinija

  • Georgii Moroz, 2001-04-07, Ukraina

  • Iskandarzhon Akhmedov, 2001-04-01, Rusija

  • Lina Juknevičiūtė, 2001-03-29, Lietuva

  • Polina Schulgina, 2001-01-09, Rusija

  • Jaime Maceira Naya, 2000-10-27, Ispanija

  • Madina Mukhametgaliyeva, 2000-10-24, Kazachstanas

  • Paulina Jankovskytė, 2000-07-02, Lietuva

 

Grupė C

 

  • Snezhana Pashchenko, 1999-11-24, Rusija

  • Chao Min Tiffany Tan, 1999-05-14, Lenkija

  • Andrejs Jegorovs, 1998-12-02, Latvija

  • Alicia Rando Ibáñez, 1998-07-30, Ispanija

  • Bartosz Skibiński, 1998-03-12, Lenkija

  • Diana Makazhanova, 1998-01-09, Kazachstanas

  • Daria Ushakova, 1997-12-10, Rusija

  • Gennaro Cardaropoli, 1997-10-20, Italija

  • Norbert Döme, 1997-02-18, Vengrija

  • Rujin Min, 1996-11-15, Kinija

  • Miranda Liu, 1996-11-03, JAV

  • Eszter Kökény, 1996-10-02, Vengrija

  • Silvia Slobodnikova, 1996-07-26, Slovakija

  • Magdalena Skwierczyńska, 1996-07-19, Lenkija

 

 

9 tarptautinio Balio Dvariono konkurso 2012 m. dalyviai

Pianistai

 

Grupė A

 

1. Zha Zhe Yan (2004-07-05, Kinija)
2. Guoda Valackaitė (2003-12-11, Lietuva)
3. Rostislava Kenebas (2003-05-15, Lietuva)
4. Mao Yi Hao (2002-10-23, Kinija)
5. Simona Šleiterytė (2001-12-23, Lietuva)
6. Hai Zhi Rui (2001-11-23, Kinija)
7. Liang Jia Wei (2001-09-12, Kinija)
8. Kristupas Klimkaitis (2001-09-04, Lietuva)
9. Miķelis Taranda (2001-06-09, Latvija)
10. Kasparas Mikužis (2001-03-24, Lietuva)
11. Joanna Goranko (2001-02-21, Lenkija)
12. Dovydas Kiauka (2001-01-31, Lietuva)
13. Elžbieta Liepa Dvarionaitė (2001-01-18, Lietuva)
14. Sandro Nebieridze (2001-01-07, Gruzija)
15. Marie Sophie Decker-Hauzel (2000-12-01, Vokietija)
16. Kateryna Kurylko (2000-11-26, Ukraina)
17. Anastasija Miškevič (2000-10-24, Lietuva)

 

Grupė B


1. Emilija Šukytė (1999-08-09, Lietuva)
2. Simas Šakenis (1999-05-27, Lietuva)
3. Yukine Kuroki (1998-12-12, Japonija)
4. Ignas Maknickas (1998-10-29, Lietuva)
5. Dorotė Vdovinskytė (1998-07-13, Lietuva)
6. Skaistė Kašėtaitė (1998-06-30, Lietuva)
7. Iļja Domņins (1997-08-13, Latvija)
8. Anahit Arushanyan (1997-04-11, Armėnija)
9. Gabrielė Bekerytė (1997-03-26, Lietuva)
10. Anastasia Sokolova (1996-11-19, Rusija)
11. Alise Cīrule (1996-11-15, Latvija)
12. Maryia Dziaruha (1996-10-28, Baltarusija)
13. Ona Gražinytė (1996-10-26, Lietuva)
14. Maksym Chub (1996-07-29, Ukraina) 


Grupė C


1. Kārlis Gunārs Tirzītis (1996-04-20, Latvija)
2. Misora Ozaki (1996-02-11, Japonija / Japan)
3. Rytis Paulius Juškaitis (1995-12-07, Lietuva)
4. Gustav Krogh Hansen Piekut (1995-06-11, Danija)
5. Domantas Karalius (1993-11-19, Lietuva)
6. Paulius Pancekauskas (1993-08-02, Lietuva)
7. Donata Vaitkutė (1993-01-08, Lietuva)
8. Kristina Annamukhamedova (1992-11-13, Lietuva)
9. Sergej Liachnovič (1992-10-26, Lietuva)

 

Smuikininkai

 

Grupė A

 

1. Andrij Geker (2004-08-31, Ukraina)
2. Daņiils Bulajevs (2004-04-16, Latvija)
3. Mariam Obolashvili (2003-10-31, Gruzija)
4. Vytautė Stecenko (2003-10-16, Lietuva)
5. Dana Nikolajenko (2002-10-23, Latvija)
6. Natalka Totovytska (2002-09-11, Ukraina)
7. Lėja Viktorija Voronovaitė (2002-05-19, Lietuva)
8. Ugnė Liepa Žuklytė (2001-12-05, Lietuva)
9. Liepa Vozgirdaitė (2001-07-03, Lietuva)
10. Anna Konstantinova (2001-02-15, Baltarusija)
11. Gintė Grigaitytė (2001-01-10, Lietuva)
12. Alise Bondarenko (2000-11-09, Latvija)
13. Johan Isak Dalene (2000-08-05, Švedija)
14. Paulina Jankovskytė (2000-07-02, Lietuva)


 

Grupė B

1. Sara Dragan (1999-08-20, Lenkija)
2. Kamilia Boris (1999-03-27, Lietuva)
3. Nata Roinishvili (1999-01-25, Gruzija)
4. Sabīne Sergejeva (1998-07-16, Latvija)
5. Maria Ismini Anastasiadou (1998-06-17, Graikija)
6. Andrius Malinauskas (1997-11-19, Lietuva)
7. Erika Ieva Eriksonaitė (1997-07-10, Lietuva)
8. Yoo Jin Hong (1997-06-19, P. Korėja )
9. Eva Šulić (1997-05-21, Austrija)

10. Gleb Chanyshev-Gladkov (1997-04-05, Rusija)
11. Diana Mesropyan (1997-03-27, Armėnija)
12. Nazar Totovytskyi (1997-03-27, Ukraina)
13. Marija Strapcāne (1997-03-23, Latvija)
14. Monika Čepytė (1996-08-16, Lietuva)
15. Justina Maria Doerup (1996-08-05, Lietuva)
16. Augustina Vizbaraitė (1996-07-23, Lietuva)

 

Grupė C

1. Una Stanić (1997-12-13, Austrija)
2. Miranda Rachel Liu (1996-11-03, Austrija)
3. Christa Maria Rachel Stangorra (1995-08-16, Vokietija)
4. Lukas Jonušis (1995-05-12, Lietuva)
5. Anastasia Mazurok (1994-09-04, Rusija)
6. Leila Hairova (1994-09-01, Latvija)
7. Daniel Drengk (1994-07-22, Vokietija)
8. Han Eun Joo (1994-06-29, P. Korėja)
9. Anastasija Bykova (1994-04-14, Lietuva)
10. Aistė Mikutytė (1993-11-13, Lietuva)
11. Alfonso Aldeanueva Hernández (1993-07-31, Ispanija)
12. Elisabeth Saglas Gebhardt (1993-07-01, Vokietija)
13. Rūta Mažolytė (1993-06-04, Lietuva)
14. Minadora Šernaitė (1993-04-17, Lietuva)
15. Rakelė Chijenaitė (1993-01-27, Lietuva)