Участники VII Международного конкурса имени Стасиса Вайнюнаса

2014

Категория Фортепиано соло

 

I ТУР

1. Julija Sadaunykaitė (Литва)

2. Ugnė Peištaraitė (Литва)

3. Akvilė Šileikaitė (Литва)

4. Igor Sediuk (Украина)

5. Jurga Budrevičiūtė (Литва)

6. Gabrielė Lelytė (Литва)

7. Zhibek Kozhakhmetova (Казахстан)

8. Jolanta Kundrotaitė (Литва)

9. Austėja Valušytė (Литва)

10. Robertas Lozinskis (Литва)

11. Birutė Stundžiaitė (Литва)

12. Pavlo Lysyi (Украина)

13. Petr Chistov (Литва)

14. Svetoslav Korolev (Дания)

15. Emilija Žukauskaitė (Литва)

16. Neringa Valuntonytė (Литва)

17. Александра Долгова (Россия)

18. Alvyda Zdanevičiūtė (Литва)

19. Lina Stankevičiūtė (Литва)

20. Ayane Matsuura (Япония)

21. Ugnius Pauliukonis (Литва/Великобритания)

22. Ксения Озерова (Россия)

23. Mykolas Bazaras (Литва)

24. Dmytro Pivnenko (Украина)

25. Paulius Matuzas (Литва)

26. Inga Bogdanovičiūtė (Литва)

27. Mariin Gill (Эстония)

28. Diana Kislovskaja (Литва)

29. Gabrielė Bekerytė (Литва)

30. Paulius Pancekauskas (Литва)

31. Danilo Mascetti (Италия)

32. Janne Oksanen (Финляндия)

33. Jurgis Aleknavičius (Литва)

34. Justas Čeponis (Литва)

35.Askar Kulsharipov (Казахстан)

36. Thibault Lebrun (Франция)

37. Анастасия Милованова (Россия)

38. Mindaugas Neverovas (Литва)

39. Marija Truhanova (Латвия)

 

II ТУР

6. Gabrielė Lelytė (Литва)

7. Zhibek Kozhakhmetova (Казахстан)

10. Robertas Lozinskis (Литва)

11. Birutė Stundžiaitė (Литва)

16. Neringa Valuntonytė (Литва)

17. Александра Долгова (Россия)

20. Ayane Matsuura (Япония)

21. Ugnius Pauliukonis (Литва/Великобритания)

24. Dmytro Pivnenko (Украина)

25. Paulius Matuzas (Литва)

27. Mariin Gill (Эстония)

29. Gabrielė Bekerytė (Литва)

30. Paulius Pancekauskas (Литва)

31. Danilo Mascetti (Италия)

32. Janne Oksanen (Финляндия)

33. Jurgis Aleknavičius (Литва)

34. Justas Čeponis (Литва)

35. Askar Kulsharipov (Казахстан)

36. Thibault Lebrun (Франция)

37. Анастасия Милованова (Россия)

 

ФИНАЛ

7. Zhibek Kozhakhmetova (Казахстан)

20. Ayane Matsuura (Япония)

33. Jurgis Aleknavičius (Литва)

34. Justas Čeponis (Литва)

36. Thibault Lebrun (Франция)

37. Анастасия Милованова (Россия)